Ceiling Lights
Halloween Month
Save up to 15% extra
- Spend $200 -10% off
- Spend $300 -12% off
- Spend $400 -15% off
Stacks with our existing sale prices. Applied automatically in your cart.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$95.00Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$95.00 -
Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$82.00Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$82.00 -
Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$111.00Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$111.00 -
Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$131.00Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$131.00 -
White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$201.00White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$201.00 -
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$105.00Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$105.00 -
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$141.00Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$141.00 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$112.00White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$112.00 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$134.00White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$134.00 -
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$233.00Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$233.00 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$105.00Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$105.00 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$126.00Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$126.00 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$121.00Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$121.00 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$85.00Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$85.00 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$206.00White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$206.00 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$180.00White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$180.00 -
Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$141.00Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$141.00 -
Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
$187.00Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
$187.00