Ceiling Lights
Halloween Month
Save up to 15% extra
- Spend $200 -10% off
- Spend $300 -12% off
- Spend $400 -15% off
Stacks with our existing sale prices. Applied automatically in your cart.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$133.95Clear Glass Pendant Light Brass Curved Shade Mid Century Adjustable Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$133.95 -
Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$115.95Clear Crystal Glass Pendant Light Polished Finish Adjustable Height Modern Living Room Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$115.95 -
Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$156.95Crystal Glass Pendant Light Small Polished Metal Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$156.95 -
Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$185.95Clear Glass Metal Pendant Light Capsule Shape Adjustable Silver Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$185.95 -
White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$284.95White Alabaster Stone Ceiling Light Rectangular Bar Black Metal Finish Modern Hallway Staircase Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$284.95 -
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95 -
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$157.95White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$157.95 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$189.95White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$189.95 -
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$330.95Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$330.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$177.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$177.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$170.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$170.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$119.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$119.95 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$292.95White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$292.95 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$254.95White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$254.95 -
Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95Milky White Crystal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Design High CRI Modern Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95 -
Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
$264.95Resin Flower Pendant Light Brass Accent Compact Design
$264.95