Lighting
Halloween Month
Save up to 15% extra
- Spend $200 -10% off
- Spend $300 -12% off
- Spend $400 -15% off
Stacks with our existing sale prices. Applied automatically in your cart.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
White Frosted Glass Wall Sconce Iron Frame Compact LED Compatible Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Frosted Glass Wall Sconce Iron Frame Compact LED Compatible Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$161.95White Frosted Glass Wall Sconce Iron Frame Compact LED Compatible Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$161.95 -
White Opal Glass Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Gold Black Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Opal Glass Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Gold Black Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$209.95White Opal Glass Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Gold Black Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$209.95 -
White Alabaster Brass LED Wall Sconce Oval Shade Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Brass LED Wall Sconce Oval Shade Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$231.95White Alabaster Brass LED Wall Sconce Oval Shade Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$231.95 -
White Glass Globe LED Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Brass Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Glass Globe LED Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Brass Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$183.95White Glass Globe LED Wall Sconce Spherical Shade Brass Finish Modern Living Room Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$183.95 -
Black Metal LED Wall Sconce Adjustable Arm Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal LED Wall Sconce Adjustable Arm Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$191.95Black Metal LED Wall Sconce Adjustable Arm Gold Accent Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$191.95 -
Black Zinc Metal Outdoor Wall Light Cylindrical IP65 Acrylic Shade Modern Patio Garden Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Zinc Metal Outdoor Wall Light Cylindrical IP65 Acrylic Shade Modern Patio Garden Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$184.95Black Zinc Metal Outdoor Wall Light Cylindrical IP65 Acrylic Shade Modern Patio Garden Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$184.95 -
White Alabaster Stone Table Lamp Cylindrical Gold Metal Base Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Stone Table Lamp Cylindrical Gold Metal Base Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$447.95White Alabaster Stone Table Lamp Cylindrical Gold Metal Base Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$447.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Patterned Glass Shade Clear Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$177.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Floral Petal Shape Walnut White Finish Decorative Dining Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$177.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$170.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Flared Shade Black Finish Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$170.95 -
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$119.95Brass Metal Pendant Light Etched Glass Shade Opaque White Modern Kitchen Dining Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$119.95 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$292.95White Alabaster Pendant Light Boxwood Column Brass Finish Elegant Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$292.95 -
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$254.95White Alabaster Pendant Light Dome Shade Black Brass Finish Minimalist Dining Room Kitchen Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$254.95 -
White Alabaster Table Lamp Compact Column Antique Brass Finish Classic Bedroom Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Table Lamp Compact Column Antique Brass Finish Classic Bedroom Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$549.95White Alabaster Table Lamp Compact Column Antique Brass Finish Classic Bedroom Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$549.95 -
White Marble Table Lamp Striped Base Black Accent Modern Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Marble Table Lamp Striped Base Black Accent Modern Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$457.95White Marble Table Lamp Striped Base Black Accent Modern Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$457.95 -
White Alabaster Table Lamp Disc Shade Gold Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Alabaster Table Lamp Disc Shade Gold Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$475.95White Alabaster Table Lamp Disc Shade Gold Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$475.95 -
Gold Metal Table Lamp Glass Banker Shade Green Finish Vintage Home Office Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Gold Metal Table Lamp Glass Banker Shade Green Finish Vintage Home Office Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$543.95Gold Metal Table Lamp Glass Banker Shade Green Finish Vintage Home Office Living Room Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$543.95 -
Gold Brass Table Lamp Ceramic Flower Shade Walnut Finish Vintage Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Gold Brass Table Lamp Ceramic Flower Shade Walnut Finish Vintage Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$150.95Gold Brass Table Lamp Ceramic Flower Shade Walnut Finish Vintage Living Room Home Office Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$150.95 -
Beige Fabric Table Lamp Pleated Shade Yellow Plaid Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Beige Fabric Table Lamp Pleated Shade Yellow Plaid Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$162.95Beige Fabric Table Lamp Pleated Shade Yellow Plaid Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$162.95 -
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95Black Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Light Round Glass Diffuser White Grey Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$147.95 -
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95Black Metal Ceiling Light Round Drum Shade Beige Matte Finish Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$199.95 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$157.95White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Matte Finish Minimalist Bedroom Hallway Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$157.95 -
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$189.95White Metal Ceiling Light Round Flush Mount Black Wood Accent Minimalist Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$189.95 -
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$330.95Black Ribbed Glass Ceiling Light Round Dome Matte Metal Finish Modern Living Room Bedroom Home Decor - Stack & Clear
$330.95